Size chart

Shoes

US (Unisex)11,522,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
US (Women)2,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,51616,5
UK0,511,522,533,544,555,5666,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,514
EUR32,53333,5343535,53636,537,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,54545,5464747,54848,54949,5
CM2020,52121,52222,52323,523,5242424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,533
US (Men)3,5455,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,5131415 161718
UK33,54,555,5666,577,588,599,51010,51111,5121314 151617
EUR35,53637,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,54545,5464747,548,549,5 50,551,552,5
CM22,52323,523,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,5313233343536
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,512
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,5
EUR35,53636,537,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,5
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,529
US (Kids)2C2,5C3C3,5C4C4,5C5C5,5C6C6,5C7C7,5C8C8,5C9C9,5C10C 10,5C 11C 11,5C 12C12,5C 13C 13,5C 1Y1,5Y 2Y 2,5Y 3Y 3,5Y4Y 4,5Y 5Y 5,5Y 6Y 6,5Y 7Y
UK1,522,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,511,522,533,544,555,566,5
EUR1717,51818,51919,52021,52222,523,5242525,52626,52727,52828,529,5303131,5323333,5343535,53636,537,53838,53940
CM88,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,51616,51717,51818,51919,52020,52121,221,621,922,322,723,123,423,824,524,6

Clothes

Tops (Men)XSSMM-TLXL2XL3XL
Chest (cm)8888-9696-10496-104104-112112-124124-136136-148
Waist (cm)7373-8181-8981-8989-9797-109109-121121-133
Hips (cm)8888-9696-10496-104104-112112-120120-128128-136
Height (cm)170-183170-183170-183183-196170-183170-183170-183170-183
Bottoms (Men)XSSMM-TLXL2XL3XL
Waist (cm)< 7373-81 81-8981-8989-9797-109109-121121-133
Hips (cm)80-88 88-9696-10496-104104-112112-120120-128128-136
thigh - inner side (cm)< 82.5 82.5 838883.5 8484.585
Height (cm)170-183170-183170-183183-196170-183170-183170-183170-183
Tops (Women)XSSMM-TLXL2XL1X2X3X
EU size32-34 36-38 40-4240-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-6264-66
Chest (cm)76-83 83-9090-9790-97 97-104104-114114-124114-124124-134134-144
Waist (cm)60-67 67-7174-8174-81 81-8888-9898-108104-114114-124124-134
Hips (cm)84-9191-9898-10598-105 105-112112-120120-128118-128128-138 138-148
Height (cm)163-173163-173163-173173-183163-173163-173163-173173-183173-183173-183
Bottoms (Women)XSSMM-TLXL2XL
EU size32-3436-3840-4240-4244-4648-5052-54
Waist (cm)60-6767-7474-8174-8181-8888-9898-108
Hips (cm)84-9191-9898-10598-105105-112112-120120-128
Pants length (cm)79,579,580858080,580,5
Height (cm)163-173163-173163-173173-183163-173163-173163-173
Tops / Bottoms (Kids)XSSMLXL
EU size6-78-910-1214-1618-20
Age6-78-910-1112-1314+
Chest (cm)65-6666-6969-7575-8282-89
Waist (cm)59-6262-6565-6969-7373-76
Hips (cm)68-71 71-7575-8080-8585-90
Height (cm)122-128 128-137137-147147-158158-170
DressesXSSMLXL2XL
EU size34-36 38-4042-4446-4850-5254-56
Chest (cm)76-8383-9090-9797-104104-114114-124
Waist (cm)60-6767-7474-8181-8888-9898-108
Hips (cm)84-9191-9898-105105-112112-120120-128
Sports brasXSSMLXL30A30B30C30D30DD30E32A32B32C32D32DD32E34A34B34C34D34DD34E36A36B36C36D36DD36E38A38B38C38D38DD
UK size30 A,B,C,D,DD,E32 A,B,C,D,DD,E34 A,B,C,D,DD,E36 A,B,C,D,DD,E38 A,B,C,D,DD,E
EU size65 A,B,C,D,E,F70 A,B,C,D,E,F75 A,B,C,D,E,F80 A,B,C,D,E,F85 A,B,C,D,E,F65A65B65C65D65E65F70A70B70C70D70E70F75A75B75C75D75E75F80A80B80C80D80E80F85A85B85C85D85E
Nike sizeXSXSXSXSXSSSSSSMMMMMLLLLLXLXLXLXLXL
Boxers (Men)SMLXL2XL
Waist circumference (cm)73-8181-8989-9797-106121-133

Accessories

Socks and Football socks (Unisex)SMLXL4-5,56-7,58-9,510,510-11,512,512-13,5
EU size34-3838-4242-4646-5036-3838,5-40,541-4344,544-45,54746-48
EU size6-88-1212-15
Velikost UK 2–55–88–1111–14,53-4,55-6,57-8,59,59-10,511,511-12,5
Socks (Women)XSSML4-5,56-7,58-9,510-11,5
EU size31-3534-3838-4242-4636-3838.5-40,541-4344-45,5
EU size4-66-1010-13
UK size2-55-88-11
Socks (Kids)XSSM
EUR31 - 3534 - 3838 - 42
UK2 - 55 - 8
Basketball balls3567
circumference (cm)55,5–5768,5–7172–73,574,5–76
weight (g)340–396453–510510–567567–623
SexminiDětiŽenyMuži
Football balls1345
circumference (cm)46-5158,5-6163,5-6668-70
Age (years) -do 88-1213 a více
Shin protectorsXSSMLXL
Height (cm)140-150150-160160-170170-180180-200
Goalkeeper gloves456789101112
Hand circumference (cm)4,5–5,1 5,1–5,75,7–6,36,3–6,96,9–7,57,5–8,18,1–8,7 8,7–9,39,3–10
Beanies and Baseball caps (Unisex)One size2XS/XSXS/SS/MM/LL/XL
circumference (cm)54-6146-4950-5354-5756-5958-61

Shoes

US (Unisex)3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,5131415
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51616,5
EUR35,5363737,5383939,54040,541,54242,543,54444,5454646,547484950,5
CM22,522,82323,52424,52525,325,52626,52727,52828,328,52929,53030,53132
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,5121314
US (Men)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51415 1617
UK6,54,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51314 1516
EUR37,5383939,54040,541,54242,543,54444,5454646,5474848,54950,5 51,552,5
CM23,52424,5252525,52626,52727,528 28,2528,52929,53030,530,7531323334
US (Women)4,555,566,577,588,599,51010,511 11,51212,51313,514
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,59 9,51010,51111,512
EUR3535,5363737,5383939,54040,541,54242,543,5 4444,5454646,547
CM2222,5 22,752323,52424,52525,5 25,752626,52727,52828,5292929,530
US (Kids)10C10,5C11C11,5C12C12,5C13C13,5C11,522,533,544,555,566,57
UK8,5K9K9,5K10K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,5K11,522,533,544,555,5
EUR272828,529,53030,531,53232,53333,534,53535,5363737,5383939,540
CM17 17,2517,51818,51919,5 19,752020,52121,522 22,2522,52323,52424,52525,5
Flip flops and slippers US (Unisex)567891011121314
EUR37,5394041,542,5444546,54849
UK45678910111213
CM23,524,525262728293030,531

Clothes

Tops / Bottoms (Men)SMLXL2XL3XL
Height (cm)174-178 178-182182-186186-190190-194194-198
Chest (cm)89-9595-101101-107107-113113-119119-125
Waist (cm)77-8383-8989-9595-101101-107107-113
Hips (cm)91,5-96,5965-101,5101,5-106,5106,5-111,5111,5-116,5116,5-121,5
Tops / Bottoms (Women)XSSMLXL2XL
Height (cm)160-164164-168168-172172-176176-180180-184
Chest (cm)77-8383-8989-9595-101101-107 107-113
Waist (cm)61-6767-7373-7979-8585-9191-97
Hips (cm)87,5-92,592,5-97,597,5-102,5102,5-107,5107,5-112,5112,5-117,5

Accessories

Socks (Unisex)35-3839-4243-4647-49XSSMLXL
SizeIIIIIIIV
US (Men)3-66,5-99,5-1212,5+7 - 99,5 - 11, 512+
US (Women)4 - 5,56 - 7,5 8 - 9,510 +
UK2-55,5-88,5-1111,5 +
EUR35 - 3839 - 4243 - 4647 - 49
CM21 - 2323 - 2525 - 2727 - 2929 - 32
Beanies and Baseball caps (Unisex)OS1 obvod 58 cmobvod 56 cm
circumference (cm)57 57 - -
SexUnisexUnisexMužiŽeny
BandageSML
Height (cm)130-150150-170170-190
Knee circumference (cm)3335,538

Shoes

US (Unisex)44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,511
UK3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,5
EUR3636 2/337 1/33838 2/339 1/34040 2/341 1/34242 2/343 1/34444 2/345 1/34646 2/347 1/34848 2/349 1/35050 2/3
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,533
US (Men)66,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
UK5,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,514
EUR38 2/339 1/34040 2/341 1/34242 2/343 1/34444 2/345 1/34646 2/347 1/34848 2/349 1/350
CM2424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,5
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,511
UK3,544,555,566,577,588,599,5
EUR3636 2/337 1/33838 2/339 1/34040 2/341 1/34242 2/343 1/344
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,528

Shoes

US (Unisex)33,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,516
US (Women)4,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,51616,51717,5
UK22,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
EUR3535,53636,537,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,54545,5464747,54848,54949,55050,5
CM2121,52222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,53333,534
US (Men)8,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
UK7,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,514
EUR4242,5434444,54545,5464747,54848,54949,5
CM26,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,533
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,512
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,5
EUR35,53636,537,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,5
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,529

Clothes

Tops (Men)SMLXL2XL
Chest (cm)86-9197-102107-112117-122127-132
Waist (cm)71-7476-8186-9197-102107-112
Bottoms (Men)SMLXL2XL
Waist (cm)71-7476-8186-9296-102106-112
Hips (cm)86-9094-98102-107112-117122-127
Tops (Women)XSSMLXL
Chest (cm)83-8588-9093-9599-103107-110
Waist (cm)65-6770-7275-7781-8589-93
Bottoms (Women)XSSMLXL
Waist (cm)65-6770-7275-7781-8589-93
Hips (cm)88-9093-9598-100104-108112-116
Sports brasXSSMLXL2XL
Chest circumference (cm)7176-8186-9191-9696-101101-106
Bra cupsAABCDDD
Clothes (Kids)Y2XSYXSYSYMYLYXLY2XLY3XL
Age5-66-77-89-1011-1213-1415-1617-18
Chest (cm)63-6666-7171-7676-8181-8686-9191-96
Waist (cm)55-5858-6163-6666-6970-7375-8081-84

Accessories

Socks (Unisex)SMLXL
US (Men)1 - 44 - 8,59 - 12,513 - 16
US (Women)4 - 6,57 - 10,511 - 13
UK3 - 7,58,5 - 11,512 +
EUR30 - 3536 - 4142 - 4747 +

Shoes

US (Unisex)44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,5141516
US (Women)5,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,516,517,5
UK33,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,5131415
EUR3636,53737,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,5454646,54747,548,549,551
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,5323334
US (Men)66,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,5141516
UK55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,5131415
EUR3838,5394040,5414242,5434444,5454646,54747,548,549,551
CM2424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,5323334
US (Women)44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,511
UK1,522,533,544,555,566,577,588,5
EUR3434,53535,5363737,53838,5394040,5414242,5
CM20,52121,52222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,5
US (Kids)3C4C5C5,5C6C7C8C9C9,5C10C10,5C11C11,5C12C12,5C13C13,5C11,522,533,544,555,566,577,5
UK2K3K4K4,5K5K6K7K8K8,5K9K9,5K10K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,5K11,522,533,544,555,566,5
EUR1819202122232425262727,52828,529303131,53232,5333434,53535,5363737,53838,53939,5
CM111212,513,51414,5151616,51717,2517,517,75181919,519,752020,320,521,521,72222,222,52323,52424,52525,5

Clothes

Tops / Bottoms (Men)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest (cm)76 8492100108116 124 132
Waist (cm)70 76828896104114 124
Sleeves (cm)82848688 90929496
Inner seam (cm)7879808182838485
Tops / Bottoms (Women)XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest (cm)7882869196101107113
Waist (cm)6265687480869298
Hips (cm)909396101106112118124
Inner seam (cm)7878,57979,58080,58181,5
Underwear (Men)SMLXL2XL
waist (cm)30-3233-3435-3738-4041-43
XXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Šířka kalhotek v pase (cm)6265687480869298
XXSXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
UK68401214161820
Chest (cm)7882869196101107113

Accessories

Socks EUR (Unisex)31-3435-3839-4243-4647-49
Size12345
(US)5-76-87-910-1213-15
UK4-65-76-89-1112-14
Kids socks (EUR)15-1819-2223-2627-30
(US)1C-3C4C-6C7C-9,5C10C-12C
UK0K-2K3K-5K6K-8,5K9K-11K
Football socks EUR (Unisex)27-3031-3435-3839-4243-4647-49
Size012345
US11C-12C5-76-87-910-1213-15
UK10K-11K4-65-76-89-1112-14
Football socks (Puma sizing)012345
EUR27-30 31-3435-3839-4243-4647-49
US11C-12C5-76-87-910-1213-15
UK10K-11K4-65-76-89-1112-14
Shin protectorsXXSXSSMLXL
Height (cm)9595-115115-135135-155155-175175-195

Shoes

US outdoor (Unisex)567891011
UK567891011
EUR383940 1/2424344 1/246
CM23,524252626,527,528,5

Clothes

Children (toddlers)5662687480869298
Věk 0 měsíců0-3 měsíců3-6 měsíců6-9 měsíců9-12 měsíců12-18 měsíců1-2 roky2-3 roky
Height (cm)51-56 57-6263-6869-7475-8081-8687-9293-98
Chest circumference (cm)38,54345,54749,55152,554,5
Waist circumference (cm)38,5434546,5495050,552,5
Obvod boků 37424547,55051,55356
Vnitřní šev19,121,7524,252731,1234,53841
104110116122
Věk 3-44-55-66-7
Height (cm)99-104105-110111-116117-122
Chest circumference (cm)565860,563
Waist circumference (cm)54,5555657
Hip circumference (cm)60626466
Vnitřní šev45,549,55256
Children (Juniors)128134140146152158164170176
Age7-88-99-1010-1111-1212-1313-1414-1515-16
Height (cm)123-128129-134135-140141-146147-152153-158159-164165-170171-176
Chest circumference (cm)6467,57174,57882868991,5
Waist circumference (cm)5961,563,5666870,57374,576,5
Hip circumference (cm)687174,577,581858991,594
Inner seam (cm)59,562656870,573,576,57982

Shoes

US (Unisex)44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,5151617
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,5161718
UK3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51516
EUR3636 2/337 1/33838 2/339 1/34040 2/341 1/34242 2/343 1/34444 2/345 1/34646 2/347 1/34848 2/349 1/35050 2/351 1/352 2/3
CM22,122,522,923,323,824,224,62525,525,926,326,727,127,62828,428,829,329,730,130,53131,431,832,6
US (Men)44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515 1617
UK3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51516
EUR3636 2/337 1/33838 2/339 1/34040 2/341 1/34242 2/343 1/34444 2/345 1/34646 2/347 1/34848 2/3 49 1/35050 2/351 1/352 2/3
CM22,122,522,923,323,824,224,62525,525,926,326,727,127,62828,428,829,329,730,130,53131,431,832,6
US winter (Men)8,599,51010,51111,51212,513
UK88,599,51010,51111,51212,5
EUR4242 2/343 1/34444 2/345 1/34646 2/347 1/348
Inner length (cm)27,327,728,128,528,929,329,730,130,530,9
Foot length (cm)26,827,227,628,028,428,829,229,630,030,4
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,512
UK3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,5
EUR3636 2/3 37 1/33838 2/3 39 1/34040 2/341 1/34242 2/343 1/34444 2/345 1/3
CM22,122,522,923,323,824,224,62525,525,926,326,727,127,628
US (Kids) - INFANTS1C2C3C4C5C5,5C6C6,5C7C7,5C8C8,5C9C9,5C10C
UK0K1K2K3K4K5K5,5K6K6,5K7K7,5K8K8,5K9K9,5K
EUR161718192021222323,5242525,52626,527
CM8,199,810,611,512,312,813,213,61414,514,915,315,716,1
US (Kids) - CHILDREN10,5C11C11,5C12C12,5C13C13,5C11,522,533,5
UK10K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,5K11,522,53
EUR2828,5293030,53131,5323333,5343535,5
CM16,61717,417,818,318,719,119,52020,420,821,221,6
US (Kids) - JUNIORS3,544,555,566,57 7,5
UK33,544,555,566,5 7
EUR35,53636 2/337 1/33838 2/339 1/340 40 2/3
CM21,622,122,522,923,323,824,224,625
Slippers and flip flops US (Unisex)5678910111213
UK5678910111213
EUR383940 1/2424344 1/2464748 1/2
CM23,524252626,527,5282930
Slippers and Flip Flops US (Men)3456789101112131415
UK3456789101112131415
EUR35,537383940,5424344,5464748,55051
CM21,622,723,32424,725,926,527,428,42929,83132
Slippers and Flip Flops US (Women)567891011
UK45678910
EUR37383940,54243 44
CM2424,6252626,52727,5

Clothes

Tops (Men)XS S MLXL2XL3XL
Chest (cm)79-8486-9494-102102-112112-122122-132135-147
Waist (cm)69-7476-8181-8989-9999-109109-119135-147
Hips (cm)81-8689-9494-102102-112112-122122-130130-142
Bottoms (Men)XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Waist (cm)69-7486-8181-8989-9999-109109-119122-135
Hips (cm)81-8689-9494-102102-112112-122122-130130-142
Crotch (cm)81828283838382
Tops (Women)XXS XSSMLXL2XL
Chest (cm)73-7677-82 83-8889-9495-101102-109110-118
Waist (cm)57-6061-6667-7273-7879-8586-9494-104
Hips (cm)82-8586-9192-9798-103104-110111-117118-125
Bottoms (Women)XXSXSXS 3XS 4SS 3S 4MM 3M 4LL 3L 4XLXL 3XL 42XL3234363840
Waist (cm)57-6061-6661-6661-6669-7169-7169-7174-7974-7974-7981-8681-8681-8689-9489-9489-9497-104
Hips (cm)82-8586-9186-9186-9194-9794-9794-9799-10499-10499-104107-109107-109107-109112-117112-117112-117119-124
Crotch (cm)77787,610,1787,610,1797,610,1807,610,1807,610,181
Tracksuits (Men)XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest (cm)79-8486-9494-102102-112112-122122-132135-147
Waist (cm)69-7476-8181-8989-9999-109109-119122-135
Hips (cm)81-8689-9494-102102-112112-122122-130130-142
Crotch (cm)8181,58282,683,182,682
Tracksuits (Women)XXSXSSMLXL2XL
Chest (cm)73-7676-8184-8991-9497-102104-109112-117
Waist (cm)57-6061-6669-7174-7981-8689-9497-104
Hips (cm)82-8586-9194-9799-104107-109112-117119-124
Crotch (cm)77787879808081
Swimmwear (Women)323436384042
Chest (cm)828588919497,5
Waist circumference (cm)666972757881,5
Hips (cm)919497100103106,5

Accessories

Socks (Unisex)3538373939424042434543464750SMLXL
EU size35-3837-3939-4240-4243-4543-4647-5037-3940-4243-4546-48
EU sizeSSMMMDLGLXL5-67-8,59-10,511,5-13
UK size2,5-54,5-66-86,5-88,5-109-1112-144,5-5,56,5-88,5-1011-12,5
Socks (Men)SMLXL
EUR37-3940-4243-4546-48
US5-67-8,59-10,511,5-13
UK4,5-5,56,5-88,5-1011-12,5
Socks (Women)XSSMLXL
EUR34-3637-3940-4243-4546-48
US3,5-4,55-67-8,59-10,511,5-13
UK2,5-3,54,5-5,56,5-88,5-1011-12,5
GlovesSMLXL2XL
Palm length (cm)16,5 - 19,119,1-21,621,6-24,1 24,1-26,7 26,7-29,2
Beanies and Baseball caps (Unisex)OSFYOSFWOSFMOSFLNS
Head circumference (cm)54-5656-5858-6060-6254-62
EU sizeSMLXL -
Beanies and Baseball caps (Kids)NSOSFCOSFY
EU sizeNSOSFCOSFY
Head circumference (cm)46-5452-5454-56
Football socks (Unisex)404243454648
EU size7- 8 1/29-10 1/211-12 1/2
EU sizeMLXL
UK size6 1/2-88 1/2-1010 1/2-12
Shin protectorsXSSMLXL
Height (cm)120-140140-160160-175175-185185-195
Approximate age (years)6-9 10-1314-1718 a více18 a více
Goalkeeper gloves456789101112
Palm length (cm)0-1414-1515-1818-2020-2222-2424-2727-2929-32
Footbal balls345
Agedo 8 let8-12 let12 a starší
Ball circumference (cm)58,4-6163,5-6668,6-71,1

Clothes

Tops (Men)SMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)50-5454-5757-6060-6262
Lengt (cm)74-7676-7878-8080-8282
Bottoms (Men)SMLXLXXL
Waist (cm)4043464850
thigh width (cm)3133353739

Accessories

Beanies and Baseball caps (Men)66 3/86 1/26 5/86 3/46 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/47 7/88
circumference (cm)48,251,1525353,954,955,856,857,758,759,660,661,562,563,5
Beanies and Baseball caps (Men)OSFMSMS/MM/LL/XL
circumference (cm)60,6-63,554,9-56,857,7-59,654,9-56,857,7-59,660,6-63,5
Beanies and Baseball caps (Men)One size
circumference (cm)55,8-60,6
Beanies and Baseball caps (Women)6 7/877 1/87 1/47 3/87 1/27 5/87 3/4
circumference (cm)54,955,856,857,758,759,660,661,5
Beanies and Baseball caps (Women)One size
circumference (cm)54,9-59,6
Beanies and Baseball caps (Kids)INFANTCHILDYOUTH
circumference (cm)48,2-49,252-5353,9-55,8

Clothes

Children's clothingYSMYMDYLGYXL
Velikost 7 - 8 10 - 12 14 - 1618 - 20
Hrudník65 - 6770 - 7277 - 8185 - 89
Pas60 - 6265 - 6771 - 7579 - 83
Výška127 - 137137 - 150150 - 160160 - 170
32C36B36A36DD38DD38B34B34C
Obvod přes prsa (cm)76-81

Shoes

US (Unisex)33,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,516
US (Women)4,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,51616,51717,5
UK22,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
EUR3535,53636,537,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,54545,5464747,54848,54949,55050,5
CM2121,52222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,53333,534
US (Men)77,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,516
UK66,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
EUR4040,5414242,5434444,54545,5464747,54848,54949,55050,5
CM2525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,53333,534
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,512
UK 2,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,5
EUR35,53636,537,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,5
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,529
US (Kids) - INFANTS2C3C4C5C6C7C8C9C10C
UK1,5K2,5K3,5K4,5K5,5K6,5K7,5K8,5K9,5K
EUR17,518,519,5212223,5252627
CM8910111213141516
US (Kids) - CHILDREN10,5C11C11,5C12C12,5C13C13,5C11,522,53
UK10K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,5K11,522,5
EUR27,5282929,5303131,5323333,53435
CM16,51717,51818,51919,52020,52121,522
US (Kids) - JUNIORS3,544,555,566,57
UK33,544,555,566,5
EUR35,53636,537,53838,53940
CM22,52323,52424,52525,526

Clothes

Tops (Men)SMLXLXXL3XL
Chest (cm)86-91 97-102 107-112 117-122 127-132 137-142
Waist (cm)71-7476-8186-9197-102107-112117-122
Bottoms (Men)SMLXLXXL3XL4XL32343638
Waist (cm)71-7476-8186-9296-102106-112112-117117-12281-8686-9191-9797-100
Hips (cm)86-9094-98102-107112-117122-127132-137142-14798-102102-107112-11798-102
Tops (Women)XSSMLXL2XL
Chest (cm)83-8588-9093-9599-103107-110114-118
Waist (cm)65-6770-72 75-7781-8589-9397-100
Bottoms (Women)XSSMLXL2XL2468
Waist (cm)58-64 65-70 71-76 77-93 84-90 91-97 58-64 63-6868-7071-76
Hips (cm)91-9790-9596-102102-108109-114117-12291-9791- 96,591- 96,597-101,6
US XSSML
EUR32 - 3634-3836-40
Sports brasXSSMLXL2XL
Chest circumference (cm)71 76-81 86-91 91-96 96-101 101-106
Bra cupsAABCDDD

Accessories

Socks (Unisex)SMMDLLGXL
US (Men)1 - 44 - 8,54 - 8,59 - 12,59 - 12,513 - 16
US (Women)4 - 6,57 - 10,57 - 10,511 - 1311 - 13
UK3 - 7,53 - 7,58,5 - 11,58,5 - 11,512 +
EUR30 - 3536 - 4136 - 4142 - 4742 - 4747 +
Beanies and Baseball caps (Unisex)S/MM/LL/XLOSFA
Head circumference (cm)53-5556-5859-6154-58
Gloves (Men)XSSMLXLXXL
Palm length (cm)17,2-17,8 17,8-18,4 18,4-19 19-19,7 19,7-20,3 20,3-21
Gloves (Women)XSSMLXL
Palm length (cm)14,6-15,915,9-16,516,5-17,517,2-17,817,8-18,4
Belts (Men)3436OSFA
Lengt (cm)108113127
Belts (Women)OSFA
Lengt (cm)120

Shoes

US (Boys)22.533.544.55
UK11.522.533.54
EUR3333.534.53535.53636.5
CM2020.52121.52222.523
3,544,555,566,5
UK 11,522,533,54
EUR3333,534,53535,53637
CM2020,52121,52222,523
US (Men)4,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,5131415
UK3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,5121314
EUR363737,53838,539,54040,541,54242,5434444,54545,546,5474850
CM22,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,5313233
US (Women)3,54,55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,5
UK1233,544,555,566,577,588,59
EUR3334,535,5363737,53838,539,54040,541,54242,543
CM20212222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,528

Clothes

Tops (Men)XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Chest circumference (cm)81-8686-9191-9696-102102-106106-111111-116
chest circumference (inches)32=3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
Waist circumference (cm)68-7373-7878-8383-8888-9393-9898-103
waist circumference (inches)27-2929-3131-3333-3535-3737-3939-41
Bottoms (Men)XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Waist circumference (cm)68-7373-7878-8383-8888-9393-9898-103
waist circumference (inches)27-2929/331-3333-3535-3737-3939-41
Tops (Women)68101214
UK3234363840
US246810
Chest circumference (cm)78-8282-8686-9090-9494-98
chest circumference (inches)31-3333-3434-3636-3737-38
Waist circumference (cm)60-6464-6868-7272-7676-80
waist circumference (inches)23-2525-2727-2828-3030-31
Bottoms (Women)68101214
EU3234363840
US246810
Waist circumference (cm)60-6464-6868-7272-7676-80
waist circumference (inches)23-2525-2727-2828/3030-31
Hip circumference (cm)86-9090-9494-9898-102102-106
Hip circumference (inches)34-3535-3737-3838-4040-42

Accessories

GlovesSMLXL
circumference (cm)15-1818-2020-2323-25
circumference (inches)6-77-88-99-10
Socks / shoe coversSML
UK3-67-910-12
US4-78-1011-13
EU36-4040-4343-47
Socks extreme thermoXSSMLXL
UK3-55-77-99-1111-13
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
EU36-3838-4040-4343-4646-48
S/ML/XL
Chest circumference (cm)75-10590-120
chest circumference (inches)32-3438-46

Shoes

US (Men)77,588,599,51010,51111,51212,513
UK66 1/277 1/288 1/299 1/21010 1/21111 1/212
EUR39 1/24040 1/241 1/2424343 1/24444 1/24545 1/246 1/247
CM2525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,531
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,510
UK33 1/244 1/255 1/266 1/277 1/28
EUR35 1/2363737 1/23838 1/239 1/24040 1/241 1/242
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,527
US (Kids)
UK
EUR
CM

Clothes

Tops / Bottoms (Men)XSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest (cm)879399105111119127135
Waist (cm)7591979399107115123
Hips (cm)8095101107113121129137
Shoulders and sleeve length (cm)7880828486889092
Inside leg length (cm)8284868890929496
Height (cm)172176180184188192196200
Tops / Bottoms (Women)XSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Chest (cm)828894100106114122130
Waist (cm)647076828896104112
Hips (cm)9096102108114122130138
Shoulders and sleeve length (cm)7172,57475,57778,58081,5
Inside leg length (cm)7980,58283,58586,58889,5
Height (cm)164167170173176179182185
BrasXSSMLXLXXL
Under chest circumference (cm)707580859095
Tops / Bottoms (Kids)74/8086/9298/104110/116122/128134/140146/152158/164
Age0-11-22-44-66-88-1010-1212-14
Chest (cm)5154565864707682
Waist (cm)4952535558626569
Hips (cm)5155596369758187
Shoulders and sleeve length (cm)323743,547,551,5576268
Inside leg length (cm)3037445159667277
Height (cm)8092104116128140152164

Accessories

Shoe coversXSSMLXL
Shoe size34-3637-3940-4243-4546-48
GlovesXXSXSSMLXLXXL
Palm circumference (cm)15182023252830
Palm circumference (inches)6789101112
Socks34/3637/3940/4243/4546/48
JUNIOR22-2425-2729-3031-3334-36
BeaniesS/ML/XL
Head circumference54/5658/60

Shoes

US (Unisex)3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51213141516
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,511
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51112131415
EUR34,5353636,5373838,5394040,5414242,5434444,5454647484950
CM21,52222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53031323334
US (Men)566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51213141516
UK455,566,577,588,599,51010,51112131415
EUR373838,5394040,5414242,5434444,5454647484950
CM232424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53031323334
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,5
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,59
EUR34,5353636,5373838,5394040,5414242,543
CM21,52222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,528

Clothes

Tops / Bottoms (Men)SMLXL2XL
Chest (cm)91-94 97-102 107-112 117124
Waist (cm)74-76 79-81 84-86 91-97 104-107
Hips (cm)91-9487-99102-104109-114122-124
Tops / Bottoms (Women)XSSMLXL
EU size34363840 42
Chest (cm)79-81 94-86 89-91 9599
Waist (cm)60-6265-6770-7286-9197

Accessories

Beanies and Baseball caps (Men)OS S/MM/LL/XL
Head circumference (cm)52-6952-5960-6364-69
Beanies and Baseball caps (Women)OSS/M M/L L/XL
Head circumference (cm)52-6352-5556-5960-63
Socks (Unisex)1-66,5-96,5-109,5-13
UK13,5K-54-6,54-7,58,5-12
EUR31,5-3836,5-4036,5-4142,5-47
CM23-25,523-26,527,5-31

Clothes

Bottoms (Men)SMLXLXXL8 y10 y12 y
Waist (cm)98102106112116
Lengt (cm)8385878991
Height (cm)178180-182184-186180-190192-194128140152
SexPánskéPánskéPánskéPánskéPánskéDětskéDětskéDětské

Accessories

Football balls543
circumference (cm)68-70 64-66 62-63,5
weight (g)410-450 340-360 310-330
Light version (g)390-410310-330280-300
Futsal balls421
circumference (cm)62-64
Handball balls000123
circumference (cm)41-4346-4850-5254-5658-60
Gloves0123456788,599,51010,51111,512
Palm length (cm)1313,5141515,51616,5171818,51919,52020,52121,522

Shoes

US (Men)66,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,5
UK55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,5
EUR38394040,5414242,54343,54444,5454647
CM2525,52626,5272828,52929,2529,529,753030,530,75
US (Kids) 10C11C12C13C13,5C11,522,533,544,555,5
UK910111212,51313,511,522,533,544,5
EUR27282930313232,53333,5343535,5363737,5
CM181919,52020,521 21,2521,5 21,752222,5 22,752323,524

Clothes

Tops (Unisex)XSSMLXL2XL
Chest (cm)80-8687-9495-101102-108109-114115-143
Waist (cm)69-7475-8283-9091-9798-103104-134
Tops (Men)SMLXL2XL
Lengt (cm)6871747780
Chest (cm)5457606366
Bottoms (Men)XSSMLXL3XL
Waist (cm)61-6869-7374-7979-8283-8687-90
Hips (cm)76-8283-8990-9495-9899-102103-106
Pants length (cm)86-9091-9596-100101-104105-107108-112
Tops (Kids)116128140152164
Size6 8101214
Lengt (cm)5454,55861,5 65
Chest (cm)3942454851

Accessories

Goalkeeper gloves3456789101112
Palm length (cm)11,613,615,517,619,621,624,726,729,231,8
Football socksSML
EU size28-3334-3940-46

Shoes

US (Unisex)3.544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
US (Women)4,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,516
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,514
EUR3434,5353636,537,538,5394040,5414242,5434444,54545,546474848,54950
CM22,52323,323,523,62424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,533
US (Men)77,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
UK66,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,514
EUR394040,5414242,5434444,54545,546474848,54950
CM2525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,533
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,512
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,5
EUR3535,5363737,53838,5394040,5414242,54344
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,5 29
US (Kids) - INFANTS0C1C1,5C2C2,5C3C3,5C4C4,5C5C5,5C6C6,5C7C7,5C8C8,5C9C9,5C10C
UK0K0,5K1K1,5K2K2,5K3K3,5K4K4,5K5K5,5K6K6,5K7K7,5K8K8,5K9K9,5K
EUR151616,5171818,51919,5202121,52222,523,52424,52525,52626,5
CM6,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,516
US (Kids) - CHILDREN10,5C11C11,5C12C12,5C13C13,5C11,522,53
UK10K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,5K11,522,5
EUR2727,528293030,53131,53232,53334
CM16,51717,51818,51919,52020,5 21 21,5 22
US (Kids) - JUNIORS33,544,555,566,577,58
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,5
EUR3434,5353636,5373838,5394040,5
CM2222,522,82323,52424,52525,5 26 26,5

Clothes

Tops (Men)XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest (cm)79-8486-9494-102102-112112-122122-132135-147
Waist (cm)69-7476-8181-8989-9999-109109-119122-135
Hips (cm)81-8689-9494-102102-112112-122122-130130-142
Bottoms (Men)XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Waist (cm)69-7476-81 81-8989-9999-109109-119122-135
Hips (cm)81-8689-9494-102102-112112-122122-130130-142
Inner seam (cm)81828283838383
Tops (Women)XXSXSSMLXL2XL
Chest (cm)73-7676-81 84-89 91-94 97-102 104-109 112-117
Waist (cm)62-6061-66 69-71 74-79 81-86 89-94 97-104
Hips (cm)82-8586-9194-9799-104107-109112-117119-124
Bottoms (Women)XXSXSSMLXL2XL
Waist (cm)57-60 56-66 69-71 74-79 81-86 89-94 97-104
Hips (cm)82-85 86-91 94-97 99-104 107-109 112-117 119-124
Inner seam (cm)77785379798081
Sports bra PUREMOVE8101214
Velikost XS/SSS/MM
EU 30 - 34 A,B,C,D34 - 36 A,B36 - 38 A,B,C36 - 38 A,B
Tracksuits (Men)XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest (cm)79-8486-9494-102102-112112-122122-132135-147
Waist (cm)69-7476-8181-8989-9999-109109-119122-135
Hips (cm)81-8689-9494-102102-112112-122122-130130-142
Inner seam (cm)81828283838383
Tracksuits (Women)XXSXSSMLXL2XL
Chest (cm)73-76 76-81 84-89 91-94 97-102 104-109 112-117
Waist (cm)57-60 61-66 69-71 74-79 81-86 89-94 97-104
Hips (cm)82-85 86-91 94-97 99-104 107-109 112-117 119-124
Inner seam (cm)77787879808081

Accessories

Socks (Unisex)21245-6781291011113351268129111214212551286128812111124126OSFMOSFWSMLXL
US2 1/2 - 45-67-8 1/29-10 1/211 1/2 - 133-5 1/26-8 1/29-11 1/212-14 1/27-8 1/29-10 1/211 1/2 - 135-6Jedna velikost mužiJedna velikost ženy5-67-8,59-10,511,5-13
EUR34-3637-3940-4243-4546-4835-3839-4243-4647-5037-3940-4240-4243-4546-4837-39Jedna velikost mužiJedna velikost ženy37-3940-4243-4546-48
UK2-3 1/24 1/2 - 66 1/2 - 88 1/2 - 1011-12 1/22 1/2 - 55 1/2 - 88 1/2 - 1111 1/2 - 146 1/2 - 88 1/2 - 1011-12 1/24 - 5 1/2Jedna velikost mužiJedna velikost ženy4,5-66,5-88,5-1011-12,5
Beanies and Baseball caps (Unisex)MLOSFWOSFM
Head circumference (cm)56-5858-6056-5858-60
SexŽenyMužiŽenyMuži

Shoes

US (Men)44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51314151617181920
UK3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,513,514,515,516,517,518,519,5
EUR363737,53838,539,54040,541,54242,5434444,54545,546,54747,549505152535455
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53132333435363738
US (Women)33,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,514153,0
UK11,522,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51213
EUR3333,53434,5353636,53737,538394040,54141,542,54343,5444545,54646,548
CM2020,52121,52222,52323,52424,62525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53132
US (Kids)10,5C11C11,5C12C12,5C13C13,5C14C1,522,533,544,555,566,5
UK10K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,5K11,522,533,544,555,56
EUR2828,5293030,5313232,53333,534,53535,5363737,53838,539
CM171819202121,52222,52323,52424,5

Shoes

US (Unisex)44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51314
US (Women)5,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,516
UK33,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51213
EUR363737,5383939,54040,541,54242,543,54444,5454646,5474849
CM22,82323,52424,52525,325,52626,52727,52828,328,52929,53030,531,5
US (Men)5,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51415
UK4,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51314
EUR383939,54040,541,54242,543,54444,5454646,5474848,54950,5
CM2424,5252525,52626,52727,52828,2528,52929,53030,530,753132
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,511
UK33,544,555,566,577,588,59
EUR35,5363737,5383939,54040,541,54242,543,5
CM22,522,752323,52424,52525,525,752626,52727,5
US (Kids)K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,511,522,533,544,555,566,57
UKK9K9,5K10K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,511,522,533,544,555,5
EUR2828,529,53030,531,53232,53333,534,53535,5363737,5383939,540
CM17,2517,51818,51919,519,752020,52121,52222,2522,52323,52424,525

Shoes

US (Unisex)44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51314
US (Women)5,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515,5
UK33,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51213
EUR363737,5383939,54040,541,54242,543,54444,5454646,5474849
CM22,82323,52424,52525,325,52626,52727,52828,328,52929,53030,531,5
US (Men)44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51415
UK33,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51314
EUR363737,5383939,54040,541,54242,543,54444,5454646,5474848,54950,5
CM22,82323,52424,52525,325,52626,52727,52828,2528,52929,53030,530,753132
US (Women)4,555,566,577,588,599,51010,511
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,59
EUR3535,5363737,5383939,54040,541,54242,543,5
CM2222,522,752323,52424,52525,525,752626,52727,5
US (Kids)K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,511,522,533,544,555,566,57
UKK9K9,5K10K10,5K11K11,5K12K12,5K13K13,511,522,533,544,555,5
EUR2828,529,53030,531,53232,53333,534,53535,5363737,5383939,540
CM17,2517,51818,51919,519,752020,52121,52222,2522,52323,52424,525

Shoes

US (Unisex)66,577,588,599,51010,51111,512
US (Women)7,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,5
UK5,5666,577,588,599,51010,511
EUR38,5394040,5414242,5434444,54545,546
CM2424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,530
US (Men)66,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,5131415161718
UK 55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,5121314151617
EUR38,5394040,5414242,5434444,54545,5464747,548,549,550,551,552,5
CM2424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,5313233343536
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,512
UK 2,533,544,555,566,577,588,599,5
EUR 35,53636,537,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,5
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,529

Clothes

Tops (Men)XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Chest (cm)8888-9696-104104-112112-124124-136136-148
Waist (cm)7373-8181-8989-9797-109109-121121-133
Hips (cm)8888-9696-10489-97112-120120-128128-136
Bottoms (Men)XSS ML XL2XL3XL3233343632-3234-3236-32
Waist (cm)7373-8181-8989-9797-109109-121121-13385 8890 95 85 90 95
Hips (cm)8888-9696-104104-112112-120120-128128-136100 103105 110 100 105 110
Tops (Women)XSSMLXL2XL
EU size32-3436-3840-4244-4648-5052-54
Chest (cm)76-8383-9090-9797-104104-114114-124
Waist (cm)60-6767-7174-8181-8888-9898-108
Hips (cm)84-9191-98 98-105105-112 112-120 120-128
Bottoms (Women)XSS M LXL2XL
EU size32-34 36-38 40-42 44-46 48-50 52-54
Waist (cm)60-67 67-74 74-81 81-88 88-98 98-108
Hips (cm)84-91 91-98 98-105 105-112 112-120 120-128
Pants length (cm)79,5 79,580 8080,5 80,5

Accessories

Socks (Unisex)S MLXL
EU size34-38 38-42 42-46 46-50
UK size2–5 5–8 8–11 11–14,5

Shoes

US (Men)77,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,51515,516
UK66,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
EUR4040,5414242,5434444,54545,5464747,54848,54949,55050,5
CM2525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,53333,534
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,512
UK2,533,54,4,555,566,577,588,599,5
EUR35,53636,537,53838,5394040,5414242,5434444,5
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,529

Clothes

Tops (Men)XSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
Chest (cm)76-8186-91,496-101,6106-111,8116-121,9127-132132-137137-142142-147
Waist (cm)67-7071-7476-8286,4-9297-102107-112112-117117-122122-127
Bottoms (Men)32/3234/3236/3238/3232/3434/3436/3438/3432/3634/3636/3638/36
Waist (cm)81-8686-9191-9797-10081-8686-9191-9797-10081-8686-9191-9797-100
Hips (cm)98-102102-107107-112112-11798-102102-107107-112112-11798-102102-107107-112112-117
Pants length (cm)105105105105115115115115122122122122
Shorts (Men)3032343638
Waist (cm)76-8181-8686-9191-9797-100
Hips (cm)93-9898-102102-107112-11798-102
Tops (Women)XSSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)78,7-8485-9091,4-9798-103104-109112-117
Waist (cm)58-6465-7071-7678-8384-8991-97
Bottoms (Women)XSSMLXLXXL468
Waist (cm)58-6465-7071-7678-8384-8991-9763-6868-7071-76
Hips (cm)90-9592-9797-102103-108109-114117-12291- 96,591- 96,597-101,6
US SML
EUR32 - 3634-3836-40

Accessories

Baseball caps (Unisex)OSFAS/MM/LL/XLXL/XXL
circumference (cm)56-6053-5556-5859-6263-65
Belts (Men)3436OSFA
Lengt (cm)108113127
Belts (Women)OSFA
Lengt (cm)120
Gloves (Men)RMDRMLRLGLMDLMLLLG
Velikost MM-LLMM-LL
Palm length (cm)18,5-1918,5-19,519-19,518,5-1918,5-19,519-19,5
Handpravápravápraváleváleválevá
Gloves (Women)RSMRMDLSMLMD
Velikost S-MMS-MM
Palm length (cm)16-1716,5-1716-1716,5-17
Handpravápraváleválevá
Socks (Unisex)SMMDLLGXL
US (Men)1 - 44 - 8,54 - 8,59 - 12,59 - 12,513 - 16
US (Women)4 - 6,57 - 10,57 - 10,511 - 1311 - 13
UK9 - 2,53 - 7,53 - 7,58,5 - 11,58,5 - 11,512 +
EUR30 - 3536 - 4136 - 4142 - 4742 - 4747 +

Shoes

US (Men)77,588,599,51010,51111,51212,513141516
UK6,577,5 88,599,51010,51111,51212,5131415
EUR404141,5424343,54444,5454646,54748495051
CM2525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,531323334
US (Women)55,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,5
UK2,533,544,555,566,577,588,59
EUR3535,5363737,53838,5394040,5414242,543
CM2222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,5
US (Kids)9C10C11C12C13C1234567
UK8K9K10K11K12K13K123456
EUR272829303132333435363738
CM151617181920212223242525,5
Sandals US (Men)78910111213141516
EUR40414243444546474849
UK6789101112131415
CM25262728293031323334
Sandals US (Women)567891011
EUR36373839404142
UK3456789
CM22232425262728

Clothes

Tops / Bottoms (Men)SMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)91-9699-104107-112114-119122-130
Waist (cm)71-7476-8186-9196-102104-107
Inner seam (cm)7981848686
Tops / Bottoms (Women)XXSXSSMLXLXXL
Chest (cm)78,5-8081-8486-8991-9496-102104-109112-117
Waist (cm)61-6264-6669-7174-7679-8494-9994-99
Hips (cm)84-8586-8991-9496-99102-107109-114109-114
Inner seam (cm)79798181818486

Clothes

Top / Bottoms (Women)XSSML
Výška 155 - 160160 - 168168 - 174 174 - 180
Hrudník84 - 9090 - 9696 - 102 102 - 108
Pas 58 - 6262 - 6868 - 7474 - 80
Boky 84 - 9090 - 9696 - 102102 - 108
Nohavice 70727476
MLXLXXL
EU50 - 5254 - 56 58 - 6062 - 64
US10 - 1214 - 1618 - 2022 - 24
UK14 - 1618 - 2022 - 24 26 - 28
Výška 163 - 170 170 - 178178 - 186186 - 192
Length92 - 9696 - 100100 - 104105 - 110
Hrudník100 - 110110 - 120120 - 130130 - 140
Pas80 - 8686 - 9494 - 102102 - 110
Boky90 - 9496 - 104104 - 110110 - 118
Stehno 55 - 6060 - 6565 - 7070 - 75
Biceps 36 - 4040 - 4444 - 4848 - 52

Shoes

44,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,515
UK3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,5
EUR3636 2/337 1/33838 1/239 1/34040 2/341 1/34242 2/343 1/34444 2/345 1/34646 2/347 1/34848 2/349 1/35050 2/3
CM21,52222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,5
5 5,5 6 6,5 7 7,5 8 8,5 9 9,5 10 10,5 11 11,5 12 12,5 13 13,5 14 14,5 15 15,5 16
UK3,544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,5
EUR3636 2/337 1/33838 2/339 1/34040 2/341 1/34242 2/343 1/34444 2/345 1/34646 2/347 1/34848 2/349 1/35050 2/3
CM21.52222.52323.52424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.53131.53232.5
44.5 5 5.5 6 6.5 7 7.5 8 8.5 9 9.5 10 10.5 11 11.5 12 12.5 13 13.5 14 14.5 15
USA (Ženy)5 5,5 6 6,57 7,58 8,59 9,510 10,511 11,512 12,513 13,514 14,515 15,516
UK3.544,555,566,577,588,599,51010,51111,51212,51313,51414,5
EUR3636 2/337 1/33838 2/339 1/34040 2/341 1/34242 2/343 1/34444 2/345 1/34646 2/347 1/34848 2/349 1/35050 2/3
CM21,52222,52323,52424,52525,52626,52727,52828,52929,53030,53131,53232,5
9C10C10.5C11C12C13C11.52345677,5
UK8.5K9.5K10K10.5K11.5K12.5K13.5K122,53,54566,5
EUR262728293031323334353637383940
CM1616,51717,518,5192020,52121,52222,523,524,525

Clothes

SMLXL
US (Men)4-5 1/26 - 88 1/2 - 11 11 1/2 - 14
US (Women)5 - 78 - 109 1/2 - 1212 1/2 - 15
UK3 1/2 - 55 1/2 - 77 1/2 - 1010 1/2 - 12
EUR36 - 3839 - 4142 - 4445 -47
CM21,5 - 2323,5 - 25,526 - 2828,5 - 30